Professional Affiliations

Institutional Affiliation of Members
Avon Lake United Church of Christ Ruth E. Williams
Baldwin Wallace University Nicole A. Keller
Beck Center School of Music Kathleen M. Bosl
Bethany Presbyterian Church James M. Buncher
Brecksville United Church of Christ David  Debick
Case Western Reserve University Karen S. McColl
Cathedral of St John the Evangelist Greg  Heislman
Christ Church Episcopal Charles  Carr
Christ Episcopal Church J  Bennett
Church of Saint Clarence Herbert A. Dillahunt
Church of the Ascension Linda L. Gardner
Church of the Saviour Robert H. Day
Cleveland Clinic Health System Jim  Hennes
Cleveland Institute of Music Richard B. Nelson
Cleveland Institute of Music Todd R. Wilson
Communion of Saints Parish Margaret  Matuska
Divinity Lutheran Church Marlene C. Dray
Dover Congregational UCC Janice B. Jones
First Baptist Church of Greater Cleveland Betty L. Meyers
First Church Congregational, Painesville Virginia  Roedig
First Congregational Church of Hudson Charlotte Beers Plank
First Evangelical Lutheran Church Brian  Wentzel
First Hungarian Reformed Church Judith E. Bluhm
First Unitarian Church of Cleveland Fern A. Jennings
Forest Hill Church Anne C. Wilson
Gloria Dei Lutheran Church Susan D’Amico Leon
Grace Presbyterian Church H. Leslie  Adams
Karen McFarlane Artists, Inc. John  McElliott
Lakewood  United Methodist  Church Harold  Lissow
Lakewood Presbyterian Church Ruth  Draper
Lakewood Presbyterian Church Margaret A. Limkemann
Leek Pipe Organ Company James P. Leek
Lorenzon Law  LLC Jason T. Lorenzon
Mayfield Church Carol A. Neff
North Olmsted United Methodist Church Marlene  Dirksen
Oberlin Conservatory of Music David  Kazimir
Peace Lutheran Church James D. Storry
Pleasant Hills United Methodist David T. Powers
Plymouth Church James P. Riggs
Prince of Peace Lutheran Church Donald J. Jackson
Rivierstad – Johannus Patrick S. Ryan
St. Christopher   ‘s by-the-River Yuri Sato  McElliott
St. John Nottingham Lutheran Church Dolores M. Jagusch
St. John Vianney Church Marsha A. Santos
St. Mark Lutheran – Chesterland Hildred E. Tornberg
St. Martin of Tours Church David  Morris
St. Monica Church Robert F. Soeder
St. Paul ‘s Lutheran Church Chad E. Pittman
St. Paul’s Episcopal Church Karel  Paukert
St. Paul’s Episcopal Church Daniel J. Fortune
The Akron Civic Theatre Christopher J. Ha
The Federated Church Marcia K. Snavely
The Old Stone Church Donald M. VerKuilen III
Transfiguration Parish John P. DiSanto
United Methodist Church of Berea Barbara  MacGregor
Valley Prebyterian Church John  Kautzman
Willoughby United Methodist Church James W. Braun Sr.
York United Methodist Church Patricia A. Bowers